Дубов’язівська АЗП-СМ

Сім’янівський ФАП
Романчук Руслан Іванович
Телефон: (05447) 5-63-22

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 54, с.Сім’янівка

В’язівський ФАП
Кашаба Наталія Володимирівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-94-41

Адреса: вул. Покровська, 10-а, с.В’язове

Коханівський ФП
Било Марина Леонідівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-61-59

Адреса: вул.Ярківська, 12, с.Коханівка

Салтиківський ФП
Єфременко Раїса Миколаївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-62-59

Адреса: вул.Соборна, с.Салтикове

Тернівський ФП
Головченко Олена Олексіївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-65-19

Адреса: вул.Садова, 11-а, с.Тернівка

Рокитянський ФП
Шешеня Оксана Петрівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-62-41

Адреса: вул.Берегова, 1, с.Рокитне

Лебедівський ФП
Сливченко Людмила Олексіївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-61-55

Адреса: вул.Шкільна, 30, с.Лебедєве

Красненський ФП
Пахоленко Оксана Вікторівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-61-59

Адреса: вул.Сумська, 65, с.Красне

Великосамбірська СЛА

Шевченківський ФАП
Селюк Світлана Григорівна
Телефон:

Адреса: вул.Миру, 1, с.Шевченкове

Вирівська АЗП-СМ

Сарнавський ФП
Підгайний Руслан Миколайович
Телефон: (05447) 2-68-99

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 47, с.Сарнавщина

Гутівський ФП
Телефон:

Адреса: вул.В.Кичі, 36, с.Гути

Кузьківський ФП
Силюченко Артем Вікторович
Телефон: (05447) 5-71-24

Адреса: вул.Шевченка, 18-а, с.Кузьки

Новоселівський ФП
Борщенко Анжела Василівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-71-17

Адреса: вул.Клубна, 2, с.Новоселівка

Раківський ФП
Телефон:

Адреса: вул.Заводська, 42Ю с.Раки

Гружчанська АЗП-СМ

Раківський ФП
Телефон:

Адреса: вул.Заводська, 42Ю с.Раки

Духанівський ФАП
Лапузіна Тамара Іванівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-45-49

Адреса: вул.Мальовнича, 3, с.Духанівка

Анютинський ФП
Здоровцова Інна Анатоліївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-45-55

Адреса: вул.Кленова, 33, с.Анютине

Бережнянський ФП
Телефон: (05447) 5-41-27

Адреса: вул.Берегова, 41, с.Бережна

Дубинський ФП
Гужва Олександр Васильович
Телефон: (05447) 5-92-48

Адреса: вул.Вишнева, 1, с.Дубинка

Землянський ФП
Швець Анна Анатоліївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-91-44

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 58

Курилівська АЗП-СМ

Базилівський ФП
Пасікун Наталія Михайлівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-64-52

Адреса: вул.Шкільна, 38

Шпотівський ФП
Бурда Владислав Володимирович
Телефон: (05447) 5-64-23

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 1-а, с.Шпотівка

Мельнянська АЗП-СМ

Присеймівський ФАП
Панюта Тетяна Олександрівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-02-58

Адреса: вул.Лікарівка, 11, с.Присеймів’я

Пекарівська АЗП-СМ

Карабутівський ФП
Савицька Тетяна Іванівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-31-23

Адреса: вул.Б.Хмельницького, 10, с.Карабутове

Юрівський ФП
Телефон: (05447) 5-32-00

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 3, с.Юрівка

Кошарівський ФАП
Шершак Іван Григорович
Телефон: (05447) 5-51-17

Адреса: вул.Воскресенська, 8, с.Кошари

Михайло-Ганівський ФП
Телефон: (05447) 5-36-33

Адреса: вул.Садова, 10, с.М.-Ганнівка

Попівська АЗП-СМ

Тулущанський ФП
Котова Оксана Михайлівна
Телефон: (05447) 5-15-10

Адреса: вул.Молодіжна, 1, с.Тулушка

Соснівська АЗП-СМ

Заводський ФП
Шишлова Ніна Петрівна
Телефон:

Адреса: вул.Вишнева, 1, с.Заводи

Шаповалівський ФАП
Бабич Владислав Олегович
Телефон: (05447) 5-82-53

Адреса: вул.Козацької слави, 13, с.Шаповалівка

Малосамбірський ФП
Шевченко Надія Миколаївна
Телефон: (05447) 5-81-14

Адреса: вул.Центральна, 3, с.Малий Самбір

Привокзальний ФП
Самоха Світлана Вікторівна
Телефон: (05447) 7-07-38

Адреса: вул.Соснівська, 31, с.Привокзальне